BUCUREȘTI
You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2016-2020 > Chamber of Deputies > Electoral constituencies > BUCUREȘTI Printable version
Legislature 2016-2020
 No.  Full name Party
Elections End of the
mandate
1. Căruceru Aida-Cristina PSD
2. Chiriță Dumitru
until 20.11.2017
PSD
3. Dan Nicușor Daniel
until 19.10.2020
USR
substitute by
Ciurea Alexandru
since 27.10.2020 - until dec. 2020
 USR  USR
4. Florea Oana-Consuela PSD
5. Furtună Mirela PSD
6. Ghinea Cristian
until 14.06.2019
USR
substitute by
Arsu Alin-Ionuț
since 25.06.2019
 USR  
7. Manole Petre-Florin PSD
8. Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana PSD
9. Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril
until 18.12.2020
USR
10. Nicolăescu Gheorghe-Eugen
until 1.06.2017
PNL
substitute by
Trăilă Cristina
since 27.06.2017
 PNL  
11. Pleșoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian PSD
12. Pop Rareș Tudor
until 18.12.2020
USR
13. Prună Cristina-Mădălina
until 18.12.2020
USR
14. Raețchi Ovidiu Alexandru PNL
15. Săftoiu Ana Adriana PNL
16. Seidler Cristian-Gabriel
since 27.10.2020 - until 18.12.2020
USR
17. Tudor Beatrice PSD
18. Tușa Adriana Diana PSD
19. Vîrză Mihăiță PSD
20. Bîzgan-Gayral Oana-Mioara USR   Fără adez.
21. Dobrovie Matei-Adrian USR   Fără adez.
22. Pop Georgian PSD   Fără adez.
Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 22 april 2021, 16:40
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro