You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2008-2012 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Sănătate Printable version
2008-2012

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Nassar Rodica PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Dobre Cristina Elena
vice-chairperson since 18 nov. 2010
PD-L 28.06.2010
3.   Ibram Iusein Mino.  
4. Secretaries Burnei Ion PSD  
5.   Cristian Horia
secretary since 29 sep. 2009
PNL  
6. Members Derzsi Ákos UDMR  
7.   Drăghici Sonia-Maria PSD  
8.   Drăgulescu Iosif Ștefan PD-L  
9.   Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia PNL  
10.   Ghiță-Eftemie Stelian PD-L  
11.   Gospodaru Gabriel-Dan PD-L  
12.   Iacob Ridzi Monica Maria non-attached 08.03.2011
13.   Movilă Petru PD-L  
14.   Popa Florian PSD  
15.   Roșca Lucreția PSD  
16.   Tușa Adriana Diana PNL 16.02.2010

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Potor Călin PNL 18.11.2010
2. Secretaries Dobre Cristina Elena PD-L 29.09.2009

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Albu Gheorghe PD-L 19.04.2011 02.10.2012
2. Ciuhodaru Tudor Prog.   08.03.2011
3. Dobre Cristina Elena PD-L   04.11.2009
4. Pardău Dumitru PNL   15.04.2009
5. Potor Călin PNL   08.03.2011
6. Șandru Mihaela Ioana PD-L 21.04.2009 28.06.2010
7. Țaga Claudiu Prog.   27.10.2009
8. Vîlcu Samoil PD-L   23.11.2010

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 8 december 2019, 20:29
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro