You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Senate > Groups > USR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the Union to Save Romania

 Position Full name
1. Leader Mihail Radu-Mihai
since 3 feb. 2020
2. Vice-Leaders Dinică Silvia-Monica
since 3 feb. 2020
3.   Dinu Nicoleta-Ramona
since 3 feb. 2020
4.   Goțiu Remus Mihai
since 1 feb. 2018
5.   Marussi George-Nicolae
since 3 feb. 2020
6. Secretaries Alexandrescu Vlad-Tudor
since 3 feb. 2020
7. Members Coliban Allen
8.   Dircă George-Edward
9.   Fălcoi Nicu
10.   Ghica Cristian
11.   Lungu Dan
12.   Presadă Florina-Raluca
13.   Wiener Adrian

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Leader Ghica Cristian
until 4 feb. 2019
2.   Wiener Adrian
since 4 feb. 2019 - until 3 feb. 2020
3. Vice-Leaders Alexandrescu Vlad-Tudor
until 2 sep. 2019
4.   Coliban Allen
since 4 feb. 2019 - until 2 sep. 2019
5.   Dircă George-Edward
since 3 sep. 2018 - until 2 sep. 2019
6.   Fălcoi Nicu
since 2 sep. 2019 - until 3 feb. 2020
7.   Lungu Dan
since 2 sep. 2019 - until 3 feb. 2020
8.   Mihail Radu-Mihai
until 4 feb. 2019
9.   Presadă Florina-Raluca
since 2 sep. 2019 - until 3 feb. 2020
10.   Presadă Florina-Raluca
until 4 feb. 2019
11. Secretaries Dircă George-Edward
until 3 sep. 2018
12.   Marussi George-Nicolae
since 1 feb. 2018 - until 3 feb. 2020

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 27 september 2020, 18:47
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro