Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by alphabetical order

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA AUR
2.  Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei 13 CLUJ PSD
3.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena 35 SUCEAVA PSD
4.  Aelenei Dănuț 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
5.  Albișteanu Mihail 24 IAȘI AUR
6.  Albotă Emil-Florin 30 OLT PSD
7.  Alda Adrian 2 ARAD PSD
8.  Alexandru Victoria-Violeta 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
9.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
10.  Amet Varol   Minoritati
11.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 19 GIURGIU PNL
12.  Andronache Gabriel 8 BRAȘOV PNL
13.  Andrușceac Antonio 4 BACĂU AUR
14.  Apjok Norbert 26 MARAMUREȘ Neafiliați
15.  Apostol Alin-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
16.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 37 TIMIȘ PNL
17.  Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu 18 GALAȚI PNL
18.  Axinia Adrian-George 31 PRAHOVA AUR
19.  Badea Iulian-Alexandru 17 DOLJ PSD
20.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
21.  Badiu Georgel 41 VRANCEA AUR
22.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR
23.  Balan Ioan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
24.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
25.  Banias Mircea Marius 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
26.  Barbu Costel 36 TELEORMAN PNL
27.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
28.  Barcari Rodica-Luminița 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
29.  Barna Ilie Dan 34 SIBIU USR
30.  Băcanu Cristian-Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
31.  Bălășoiu Aurel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
32.  Băltărețu Viorel 13 CLUJ USR
33.  Bejinariu Eugen 35 SUCEAVA PSD
34.  Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia 10 BUZĂU PNL 7 feb. 2024
35.  Bende Sándor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
36.  Benedek Zacharie 15 COVASNA UDMR
37.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați
38.  Berescu Monica-Elena 24 IAȘI USR
39.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 5 BIHOR UDMR
40.  Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu 2 ARAD PNL
41.  Bîrcă Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
42.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
43.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 33 SĂLAJ PNL
44.  Bola Bogdan-Alexandru 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
45.  Borta Raluca-Maria 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 12 sep. 2023
46.  Bota Călin-Ioan 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
47.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 39 VASLUI USR
48.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 3 ARGEȘ PSD
49.  Budacă Vasile 4 BACĂU PSD 15 apr. 2024
50.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
51.  Buican Cristian 40 VÂLCEA PNL
52.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 28 MUREȘ PSD
53.  Bulai Iulian 29 NEAMȚ USR
54.  Bulai Oana-Gianina 29 NEAMȚ PSD
55.  Burciu Cristina 13 CLUJ PNL
56.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
57.  Buzoianu Diana-Anda 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
58.  Calista Mara-Daniela 29 NEAMȚ PNL
59.  Calotă Florică Ică 36 TELEORMAN AUR
60.  Cambera Oana-Alexandra 25 ILFOV Neafiliați
61.  Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae 40 VÂLCEA PNL
62.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 5 BIHOR PSD
63.  Cătăuță Ana-Maria 4 BACĂU PSD
64.  Căuș Vasile-Aurel 5 BIHOR PNL
65.  Chelaru Mircia 3 ARGEȘ AUR
66.  Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
67.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
68.  Chira Claudiu-Martin 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
69.  Chirilă Virgil Alin 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
70.  Ciofu Cătălina 4 BACĂU PNL
71.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 10 BUZĂU PSD
72.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 35 SUCEAVA USR
73.  Ciubuc Ciprian 9 BRĂILA Neafiliați
74.  Cîtea Vasile 24 IAȘI PSD
75.  Coarnă Dumitru 12 CĂLĂRAȘI Neafiliați
76.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 13 CLUJ AUR
77.  Constantin Daniel 3 ARGEȘ PNL
78.  Cozma Adrian-Felician 32 SATU-MARE PNL
79.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 29 NEAMȚ PNL
80.  Cristea Andi-Lucian 10 BUZĂU PSD
81.  Cristescu Radu-Mihai 32 SATU-MARE PSD
82.  Cristian Brian 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
83.  Crîstici Ognean   Minoritati
84.  Crușoveanu Marian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
85.  Csép Éva-Andrea 28 MUREȘ UDMR
86.  Csoma Botond 13 CLUJ UDMR
87.  Cupșa Ioan 5 BIHOR PNL
88.  Damian Romulus-Marius 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
89.  Dancă Ionel 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
90.  Dămureanu Ringo 17 DOLJ AUR
91.  Dehelean Silviu 5 BIHOR USR
92.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 19 GIURGIU PSD
93.  Drancă Andrei-Iulian 7 BOTOȘANI USR
94.  Drulă Cătălin 37 TIMIȘ USR
95.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
96.  Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
97.  Dumitru Florian-Emil 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
98.  Dunava Costel Neculai 4 BACĂU PSD
99.  Enachi Raisa 39 VASLUI Neafiliați
100.  Farago Petru 2 ARAD UDMR
101.  Fădor Angelica 35 SUCEAVA PNL
102.  Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie 43 DIASPORA PNL
103.  Fălcoi Nicu 37 TIMIȘ USR
104.  Fechet Mircea 4 BACĂU PNL
105.  Feodor Silviu   Minoritati
106.  Fifor Mihai-Viorel 2 ARAD PSD
107.  Firczak Iulius Marian   Minoritati
108.  Florea Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
109.  Florea Oana-Consuela 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
110.  Floroiu Ionel 4 BACĂU PSD
111.  Flucuș Dumitru 8 BRAȘOV AUR
112.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
113.  Folescu Cornel-Vasile 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
114.  Furtună Mirela 38 TULCEA PSD
115.  Gál Károly 15 COVASNA UDMR
116.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor   Minoritati
117.  Gavrilă Anamaria 22 HUNEDOARA Neafiliați
118.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 31 PRAHOVA PSD
119.  Georgescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
120.  Gheba Daniel-Sorin 17 DOLJ AUR
121.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 25 ILFOV PNL
122.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
123.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan   Minoritati
124.  Ghiță Daniel-Florin 25 ILFOV PSD
125.  Giugea Nicolae 17 DOLJ PNL
126.  Giurgiu Adrian 28 MUREȘ USR
127.  Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel 18 GALAȚI PSD
128.  Gliga Dumitrița 28 MUREȘ PSD
129.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
130.  Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 7 BOTOȘANI AUR 5 apr. 2022
131.  Grecu Ion-Cătălin 30 OLT PSD
132.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai 37 TIMIȘ PSD
133.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel   Neafiliați
134.  Gudu Michael 38 TULCEA PNL
135.  Hajdu Gábor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
136.  Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore 22 HUNEDOARA USR
137.  Havârneanu Filip 24 IAȘI USR
138.  Hărătău Elena 4 BACĂU PNL
139.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
140.  Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
141.  Huțu Alexandra 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
142.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
143.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 30 OLT PSD
144.  Ibram Iusein   Minoritati
145.  Ichim Cristian-Paul 4 BACĂU Neafiliați
146.  Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan 1 ALBA PNL 14 mar. 2022
147.  Ilie Victor 8 BRAȘOV USR
148.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
149.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 14 CONSTANȚA USR
150.  Ionescu George 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
151.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
152.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 24 IAȘI AUR
153.  Kelemen Attila 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN UDMR
154.  Kelemen Hunor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
155.  Kiss János 5 BIHOR PNL
156.  Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
157.  Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly 28 MUREȘ UDMR
158.  Könczei Csaba 15 COVASNA UDMR
159.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 28 MUREȘ UDMR
160.  Ladányi László-Zsolt 21 HARGHITA UDMR
161.  Lasca Mihai Ioan 5 BIHOR Neafiliați
162.  Lazăr Ion-Marian 40 VÂLCEA USR
163.  Lazăr Teodor 4 BACĂU USR
164.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 29 NEAMȚ PNL
165.  Longher Ghervazen   Minoritati
166.  Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian 43 DIASPORA USR
167.  Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
168.  Lungu Romeo-Daniel 10 BUZĂU PSD
169.  Lupu Andrei-Răzvan 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
170.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 24 IAȘI PSD
171.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
172.  Manea Cătălin-Zamfir   Minoritati
173.  Mang Ioan 5 BIHOR PSD
174.  Manole Petre-Florin 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 4 dec. 2023
175.  Manta Claudiu 20 GORJ PSD
176.  Mareș Mara 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 18 oct. 2023
177.  Marin Laurențiu-Daniel 41 VRANCEA PSD 14 mar. 2022
178.  Marșalic Jaro Norbert 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
179.  Mărculescu Dumitru 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
180.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 18 GALAȚI PSD
181.  Meclea Alina 19 GIURGIU PNL 7 feb. 2024
182.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav   Minoritati
183.  Miftode Marius-Andrei 8 BRAȘOV USR
184.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
185.  Miklós Zoltán 15 COVASNA UDMR
186.  Mina Marian 19 GIURGIU PSD
187.  Mircea Florin 9 BRĂILA PSD
188.  Miruță Radu-Dinel 20 GORJ USR
189.  Mitrea Dumitrina 29 NEAMȚ AUR
190.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian 3 ARGEȘ Neafiliați
191.  Moisin Radu-Marin 13 CLUJ PNL
192.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 13 CLUJ PNL
193.  Molnar Ervin 28 MUREȘ PNL
194.  Molnar Radu-Iulian 13 CLUJ USR
195.  Morar Olivia-Diana 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
196.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 3 ARGEȘ USR
197.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 18 GALAȚI AUR
198.  Munteanu Remus 29 NEAMȚ PSD
199.  Murariu Oana 13 CLUJ USR
200.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru 24 IAȘI PNL
201.  Mușoiu Ștefan 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
202.  Nacov Gheorghe   Minoritati
203.  Nagy Szabolcs 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
204.  Nagy Vasile 2 ARAD Neafiliați
205.  Nassar Rodica 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
206.  Năcuță Sorin 24 IAȘI PNL
207.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
208.  Neaga Florian-Claudiu 33 SĂLAJ PSD
209.  Neagu Denisa-Elena 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
210.  Neață Eugen 40 VÂLCEA PSD
211.  Nechita Aurel 18 GALAȚI PSD
212.  Niță Nicu 9 BRĂILA PSD
213.  Orban Ludovic 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
214.  Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 24 IAȘI AUR
215.  Oteșanu Daniela 40 VÂLCEA PSD
216.  Özmen Oana-Marciana 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
217.  Paladi George-Adrian 9 BRĂILA PNL
218.  Pambuccian Varujan   Minoritati
219.  Panait Radu 32 SATU-MARE USR
220.  Paraschiv Rodica 31 PRAHOVA PSD
221.  Pavelescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
222.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
223.  Pecingină Gheorghe 20 GORJ Neafiliați
224.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav   Minoritati
225.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 17 DOLJ PSD
226.  Piper-Savu Florin 36 TELEORMAN PSD
227.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 37 TIMIȘ PNL
228.  Plăiașu Gabriel 16 DÂMBOVIȚA Neafiliați
229.  Polak Tudor 39 VASLUI PNL
230.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
231.  Pop Darius 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
232.  Pop Rareș Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
233.  Popa Alexandru 9 BRĂILA PNL
234.  Popa Radu Mihai 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
235.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 40 VÂLCEA PSD
236.  Popescu Dan-Cristian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
237.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
238.  Popescu Vlad-Piedone 35 SUCEAVA PSD
239.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 39 VASLUI PSD
240.  Predescu Ana-Loredana 8 BRAȘOV AUR
241.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
242.  Presură Alexandra 17 DOLJ PSD
243.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
244.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
245.  Prunean Alin-Costel 33 SĂLAJ Neafiliați
246.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 35 SUCEAVA AUR
247.  Rafila Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
248.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 8 BRAȘOV PSD
249.  Rizea Cristina Camelia 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
250.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 GALAȚI USR
251.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 1 ALBA PNL
252.  Roman Nicolae 10 BUZĂU Neafiliați
253.  Roșca Mircea 31 PRAHOVA PNL
254.  Rujan Dumitru 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
255.  Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe 1 ALBA Neafiliați
256.  Salan Viorel 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
257.  Sandu Viorica 18 GALAȚI PSD
258.  Sas Lóránt-Zoltan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD Neafiliați
259.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 13 CLUJ PNL
260.  Scripnic Lilian 18 GALAȚI AUR
261.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
262.  Seres Dénes 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
263.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
264.  Simion George-Nicolae 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
265.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 37 TIMIȘ PSD
266.  Solomon Adrian 39 VASLUI PSD
267.  Stancu Ionel   Minoritati
268.  Stancu Paul 36 TELEORMAN PSD
269.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 39 VASLUI PSD
270.  Stănescu Vetuța 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
271.  Stângă George-Cătălin 18 GALAȚI PNL
272.  Stoian Maria 36 TELEORMAN PNL
273.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin   Minoritati
274.  Stoica Ciprian-Titi 37 TIMIȘ AUR
275.  Stoica Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
276.  Stoica Elena 41 VRANCEA PSD
277.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur 17 DOLJ PNL
278.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 17 DOLJ PNL
279.  Suciu Sebastian-Ilie 34 SIBIU AUR
280.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
281.  Szabó Ödön 5 BIHOR UDMR
282.  Șandru Cosmin 37 TIMIȘ PNL
283.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 29 NEAMȚ PSD
284.  Șerban Gianina 25 ILFOV AUR
285.  Șimon Gheorghe 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
286.  Șișcu George 38 TULCEA PNL
287.  Șlincu Dan-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
288.  Șoldan Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA PSD
289.  Șoptică Costel 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
290.  Șovăială Constantin 34 SIBIU Neafiliați
291.  Ștefan Ion 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
292.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 30 OLT PNL
293.  Tanasă Dan 28 MUREȘ AUR
294.  Tănase Antonel 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
295.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 17 DOLJ PSD
296.  Tătaru Nelu 39 VASLUI PNL
297.  Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
298.  Teodoroiu Simona-Maya 31 PRAHOVA PSD
299.  Terente Eugen 38 TULCEA USR
300.  Thellmann Christine 34 SIBIU PNL
301.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 31 PRAHOVA PSD
302.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
303.  Todosiu Beniamin 1 ALBA PSD
304.  Toma Ilie 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
305.  Toma Vasilică 24 IAȘI PSD
306.  Trăilă Cristina 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
307.  Trif Bogdan Gheorghe 34 SIBIU PSD
308.  Tudorache Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
309.  Tuhuț Radu-Marcel 1 ALBA PSD
310.  Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela 43 DIASPORA Neafiliați
311.  Turcan Raluca 34 SIBIU PNL
312.  Tușa Adriana Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
313.  Tuță George-Cristian 25 ILFOV PNL
314.  Țachianu Marian 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
315.  Țepeluș Laurențiu-Cristinel 10 BUZĂU PSD
316.  Țoiu Oana-Silvia 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
317.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
318.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 10 BUZĂU USR
319.  Varga Glad-Aurel 2 ARAD PNL
320.  Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes 8 BRAȘOV PNL 10 mar. 2021
321.  Vexler Silviu   Minoritati
322.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 17 DOLJ PSD
323.  Vîlceanu Dan 20 GORJ Neafiliați
324.  Volosatîi Boris 43 DIASPORA AUR
325.  Vulpescu Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
326.  Weber Mihai 20 GORJ PSD
327.  Wiener Adrian 2 ARAD USR
328.  Zakarias Zoltán 21 HARGHITA UDMR
329.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
330.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel   Minoritati

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member sinceMember until
No. Name
1.  Pătrăuceanu Constantin-Neculai 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
2.  Banciu Ionuț-Sorin 8 BRAȘOV PNL 8 mar. 2021
3.  Olar Corneliu 1 ALBA PNL 14 feb. 2022
4.  Halici Nicușor 41 VRANCEA PSD 1 mar. 2022
5.  Feodorov Lucian 7 BOTOȘANI AUR 16 mar. 2022
6.  Tobă Francisc 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 17 feb. 2021 15 aug. 2023
7.  Popescu Pavel 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 11 oct. 2023
8.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 1 dec. 2023
9.  Horga Maria-Gabriela 19 GIURGIU PNL 20 dec. 2023
10.  Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan 10 BUZĂU PNL 22 dec. 2023
11.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 4 BACĂU PSD 10 apr. 2024

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 21 may 2024, 4:16
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro