Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by age order

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Chelaru Mircia 3 jul. 1949 3 ARGEȘ AUR
2.  Nechita Aurel 14 apr. 1951 18 GALAȚI PSD
3.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
4.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
5.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 12 sep. 1953 18 GALAȚI AUR
6.  Stancu Paul 26 jul. 1955 36 TELEORMAN PSD
7.  Niță Nicu 7 apr. 1956 9 BRĂILA PSD
8.  Roman Nicolae 18 apr. 1956 10 BUZĂU Neafiliați
9.  Volosatîi Boris 16 jun. 1956 43 DIASPORA AUR
10.  Nassar Rodica 25 jun. 1957 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
11.  Mang Ioan 15 jul. 1958 5 BIHOR PSD
12.  Salan Viorel 14 nov. 1958 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
13.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 jan. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
14.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 apr. 1959   Minoritati
15.  Stoica Elena 13 aug. 1959 41 VRANCEA PSD
16.  Stoian Maria 19 sep. 1959 36 TELEORMAN PNL
17.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian 5 dec. 1959 3 ARGEȘ Neafiliați
18.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 jan. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
19.  Șovăială Constantin 12 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU Neafiliați
20.  Bălășoiu Aurel 24 feb. 1960 3 ARGEȘ PSD
21.  Șimon Gheorghe 1 jan. 1961 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
22.  Țachianu Marian 29 mar. 1961 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
23.  Pavelescu Nicolae 21 sep. 1961 3 ARGEȘ PSD
24.  Aelenei Dănuț 7 dec. 1961 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
25.  Rafila Alexandru 27 dec. 1961 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
26.  Sandu Viorica 24 apr. 1962 18 GALAȚI PSD
27.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
28.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. 1962 4 BACĂU PSD
29.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 19 feb. 1963 5 BIHOR PSD
30.  Orban Ludovic 25 may 1963 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
31.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
32.  Cîtea Vasile 25 jul. 1963 24 IAȘI PSD
33.  Barcari Rodica-Luminița 17 jan. 1964 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
34.  Tudorache Daniel 27 feb. 1964 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
35.  Calotă Florică Ică 25 apr. 1964 36 TELEORMAN AUR
36.  Hărătău Elena 28 may 1964 4 BACĂU PNL
37.  Coarnă Dumitru 5 jun. 1964 12 CĂLĂRAȘI Neafiliați
38.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. 1964 20 GORJ PSD
39.  Marșalic Jaro Norbert 12 apr. 1965 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
40.  Plăiașu Gabriel 12 may 1965 16 DÂMBOVIȚA Neafiliați
41.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 13 may 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
42.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
43.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 5 aug. 1965 29 NEAMȚ PNL
44.  Crîstici Ognean 1 sep. 1965   Minoritati
45.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 18 sep. 1965 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
46.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
47.  Mărculescu Dumitru 9 dec. 1965 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
48.  Căuș Vasile-Aurel 23 jan. 1966 5 BIHOR PNL
49.  Könczei Csaba 22 feb. 1966 15 COVASNA UDMR
50.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
51.  Țepeluș Laurențiu-Cristinel 12 may 1966 10 BUZĂU PSD
52.  Flucuș Dumitru 13 may 1966 8 BRAȘOV AUR
53.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA PSD
54.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor 18 aug. 1966   Minoritati
55.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
56.  Balan Ioan 22 jan. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
57.  Șoptică Costel 18 feb. 1967 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
58.  Fălcoi Nicu 13 mar. 1967 37 TIMIȘ USR
59.  Andrușceac Antonio 25 mar. 1967 4 BACĂU AUR
60.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
61.  Neaga Florian-Claudiu 4 jul. 1967 33 SĂLAJ PSD
62.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 10 jul. 1967 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
63.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 15 COVASNA UDMR
64.  Lazăr Teodor 28 sep. 1967 4 BACĂU USR
65.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
66.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel 12 nov. 1967   Minoritati
67.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. 1967 10 BUZĂU PSD
68.  Cristescu Radu-Mihai 30 jan. 1968 32 SATU-MARE PSD
69.  Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes 1 feb. 1968 8 BRAȘOV PNL 10 mar. 2021
70.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 feb. 1968 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
71.  Damian Romulus-Marius 5 mar. 1968 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
72.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
73.  Zakarias Zoltán 11 apr. 1968 21 HARGHITA UDMR
74.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 apr. 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
75.  Badiu Georgel 24 may 1968 41 VRANCEA AUR
76.  Folescu Cornel-Vasile 27 may 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
77.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 27 aug. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
78.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 17 sep. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
79.  Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly 12 dec. 1968 28 MUREȘ UDMR
80.  Ștefan Ion 22 jan. 1969 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
81.  Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie 16 feb. 1969 43 DIASPORA PNL
82.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 12 mar. 1969 35 SUCEAVA AUR
83.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PNL
84.  Bende Sándor 29 may 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
85.  Teodoroiu Simona-Maya 9 jul. 1969 31 PRAHOVA PSD
86.  Toma Ilie 30 jul. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
87.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 3 sep. 1969 24 IAȘI AUR
88.  Stănescu Vetuța 29 sep. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
89.  Năcuță Sorin 23 oct. 1969 24 IAȘI PNL
90.  Tuhuț Radu-Marcel 20 jan. 1970 1 ALBA PSD
91.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 30 mar. 1970 8 BRAȘOV PSD
92.  Ladányi László-Zsolt 7 may 1970 21 HARGHITA UDMR
93.  Fifor Mihai-Viorel 10 may 1970 2 ARAD PSD
94.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena 15 aug. 1970 35 SUCEAVA PSD
95.  Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 30 oct. 1970 7 BOTOȘANI AUR 5 apr. 2022
96.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. 1970 28 MUREȘ PSD
97.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 aug. 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
98.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
99.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 30 sep. 1971 35 SUCEAVA USR
100.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. 1971 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
101.  Mitrea Dumitrina 12 oct. 1971 29 NEAMȚ AUR
102.  Longher Ghervazen 3 jan. 1972   Minoritati
103.  Nacov Gheorghe 11 apr. 1972   Minoritati
104.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 1 may 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
105.  Tănase Antonel 21 may 1972 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
106.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
107.  Șlincu Dan-Constantin 25 jul. 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
108.  Florea Daniel 19 sep. 1972 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
109.  Tătaru Nelu 30 sep. 1972 39 VASLUI PNL
110.  Albișteanu Mihail 3 nov. 1972 24 IAȘI AUR
111.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 24 nov. 1972 28 MUREȘ UDMR
112.  Amet Varol 9 dec. 1972   Minoritati
113.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 5 jan. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
114.  Sas Lóránt-Zoltan 4 apr. 1973 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD Neafiliați
115.  Scripnic Lilian 16 apr. 1973 18 GALAȚI AUR
116.  Wiener Adrian 23 jun. 1973 2 ARAD USR
117.  Feodor Silviu 13 aug. 1973   Minoritati
118.  Dămureanu Ringo 18 aug. 1973 17 DOLJ AUR
119.  Barbu Costel 19 sep. 1973 36 TELEORMAN PNL
120.  Gál Károly 20 sep. 1973 15 COVASNA UDMR
121.  Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu 18 oct. 1973 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
122.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PNL
123.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai 5 dec. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PSD
124.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 23 dec. 1973 3 ARGEȘ USR
125.  Roșca Mircea 25 feb. 1974 31 PRAHOVA PNL
126.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 apr. 1974 1 ALBA PNL
127.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
128.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. 1974 33 SĂLAJ PNL
129.  Özmen Oana-Marciana 28 oct. 1974 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
130.  Munteanu Remus 1 dec. 1974 29 NEAMȚ PSD
131.  Băltărețu Viorel 7 dec. 1974 13 CLUJ USR
132.  Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu 11 dec. 1974 18 GALAȚI PNL
133.  Budacă Vasile 1 jan. 1975 4 BACĂU PSD 15 apr. 2024
134.  Marin Laurențiu-Daniel 24 jan. 1975 41 VRANCEA PSD 14 mar. 2022
135.  Csoma Botond 18 feb. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
136.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 31 mar. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
137.  Manea Cătălin-Zamfir 12 apr. 1975   Minoritati
138.  Albotă Emil-Florin 6 may 1975 30 OLT PSD
139.  Ichim Cristian-Paul 8 may 1975 4 BACĂU Neafiliați
140.  Kiss János 10 jun. 1975 5 BIHOR PNL
141.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
142.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
143.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 jul. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
144.  Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore 4 jul. 1975 22 HUNEDOARA USR
145.  Szabó Ödön 4 jul. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
146.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 jul. 1975 34 SIBIU USR
147.  Miklós Zoltán 16 aug. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
148.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
149.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
150.  Alexandru Victoria-Violeta 11 nov. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
151.  Gudu Michael 13 dec. 1975 38 TULCEA PNL
152.  Bîrcă Constantin 16 dec. 1975 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
153.  Popescu Dan-Cristian 31 dec. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
154.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 jan. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
155.  Dancă Ionel 29 jan. 1976 41 VRANCEA Neafiliați
156.  Toma Vasilică 4 feb. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
157.  Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei 14 feb. 1976 13 CLUJ PSD
158.  Turcan Raluca 2 apr. 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
159.  Prunean Alin-Costel 24 may 1976 33 SĂLAJ Neafiliați
160.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav 6 jun. 1976   Minoritati
161.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 17 jun. 1976 13 CLUJ AUR
162.  Vulpescu Ioan 17 jun. 1976 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
163.  Bota Călin-Ioan 7 jul. 1976 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
164.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 jul. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
165.  Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel 20 aug. 1976 18 GALAȚI PSD
166.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 1 sep. 1976 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
167.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
168.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
169.  Csép Éva-Andrea 27 oct. 1976 28 MUREȘ UDMR
170.  Hajdu Gábor 2 nov. 1976 21 HARGHITA UDMR
171.  Popa Radu Mihai 16 nov. 1976 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
172.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 dec. 1976   Neafiliați
173.  Mina Marian 4 jan. 1977 19 GIURGIU PSD
174.  Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe 18 apr. 1977 35 SUCEAVA AUR
175.  Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe 22 apr. 1977 1 ALBA Neafiliați
176.  Trif Bogdan Gheorghe 28 apr. 1977 34 SIBIU PSD
177.  Apostol Alin-Gabriel 3 may 1977 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
178.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR
179.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur 29 jul. 1977 17 DOLJ PNL
180.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 9 sep. 1977 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
181.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
182.  Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin 4 oct. 1977 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
183.  Fădor Angelica 15 oct. 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
184.  Axinia Adrian-George 18 oct. 1977 31 PRAHOVA AUR
185.  Farago Petru 6 nov. 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
186.  Molnar Ervin 15 nov. 1977 28 MUREȘ PNL
187.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 12 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
188.  Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 17 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI AUR
189.  Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana 14 jan. 1978 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
190.  Gheba Daniel-Sorin 31 jan. 1978 17 DOLJ AUR
191.  Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian 18 feb. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
192.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 6 mar. 1978 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
193.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
194.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 10 BUZĂU USR
195.  Grecu Ion-Cătălin 17 apr. 1978 30 OLT PSD
196.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 may 1978 29 NEAMȚ PNL
197.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
198.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 3 ARGEȘ PNL
199.  Lazăr Ion-Marian 21 jul. 1978 40 VÂLCEA USR
200.  Pecingină Gheorghe 28 aug. 1978 20 GORJ Neafiliați
201.  Stancu Ionel 15 oct. 1978   Minoritati
202.  Vîlceanu Dan 5 feb. 1979 20 GORJ Neafiliați
203.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 apr. 1979   Minoritati
204.  Morar Olivia-Diana 15 apr. 1979 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
205.  Lungu Romeo-Daniel 21 apr. 1979 10 BUZĂU PSD
206.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 22 jun. 1979 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
207.  Paladi George-Adrian 7 aug. 1979 9 BRĂILA PNL
208.  Dumitru Florian-Emil 27 aug. 1979 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
209.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru 30 aug. 1979 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
210.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
211.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. 1979   Minoritati
212.  Piper-Savu Florin 6 nov. 1979 36 TELEORMAN PSD
213.  Dehelean Silviu 4 dec. 1979 5 BIHOR USR
214.  Lasca Mihai Ioan 12 jan. 1980 5 BIHOR Neafiliați
215.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 17 feb. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
216.  Mircea Florin 1 apr. 1980 9 BRĂILA PSD
217.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 apr. 1980 3 ARGEȘ PSD
218.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 13 jun. 1980 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
219.  Fechet Mircea 1 jul. 1980 4 BACĂU PNL
220.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 jul. 1980 18 GALAȚI USR
221.  Gliga Dumitrița 2 aug. 1980 28 MUREȘ PSD
222.  Bulai Oana-Gianina 23 aug. 1980 29 NEAMȚ PSD
223.  Cambera Oana-Alexandra 27 aug. 1980 25 ILFOV Neafiliați
224.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 4 sep. 1980 30 OLT PSD
225.  Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu 1 nov. 1980 2 ARAD PNL
226.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. 1980 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
227.  Furtună Mirela 15 nov. 1980 38 TULCEA PSD
228.  Pop Rareș Tudor 29 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
229.  Tanasă Dan 10 mar. 1981 28 MUREȘ AUR
230.  Ghiță Daniel-Florin 22 apr. 1981 25 ILFOV PSD
231.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 apr. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
232.  Drulă Cătălin 2 may 1981 37 TIMIȘ USR
233.  Rizea Cristina Camelia 8 may 1981 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
234.  Manta Claudiu 12 may 1981 20 GORJ PSD
235.  Bola Bogdan-Alexandru 7 jul. 1981 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
236.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 aug. 1981 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați
237.  Crușoveanu Marian 19 dec. 1981 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
238.  Cristea Andi-Lucian 5 jan. 1982 10 BUZĂU PSD
239.  Enachi Raisa 10 mar. 1982 39 VASLUI Neafiliați
240.  Stângă George-Cătălin 20 mar. 1982 18 GALAȚI PNL
241.  Stoica Ciprian-Titi 1 may 1982 37 TIMIȘ AUR
242.  Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț 12 may 1982 30 OLT PSD
243.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru 20 may 1982 24 IAȘI PNL
244.  Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru 12 jul. 1982 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
245.  Ilie Victor 31 jul. 1982 8 BRAȘOV USR
246.  Molnar Radu-Iulian 21 aug. 1982 13 CLUJ USR
247.  Alda Adrian 14 sep. 1982 2 ARAD PSD
248.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 22 sep. 1982 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
249.  Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae 20 oct. 1982 40 VÂLCEA PNL
250.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 dec. 1982 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
251.  Moisin Radu-Marin 10 dec. 1982 13 CLUJ PNL
252.  Miftode Marius-Andrei 26 dec. 1982 8 BRAȘOV USR
253.  Predescu Ana-Loredana 28 feb. 1983 8 BRAȘOV AUR
254.  Chirilă Virgil Alin 28 may 1983 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
255.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 7 jun. 1983 31 PRAHOVA PSD
256.  Șerban Gianina 15 jul. 1983 25 ILFOV AUR
257.  Nagy Szabolcs 23 jul. 1983 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
258.  Manole Petre-Florin 6 oct. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 4 dec. 2023
259.  Gavrilă Anamaria 15 oct. 1983 22 HUNEDOARA Neafiliați
260.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 18 mar. 1984 39 VASLUI PSD
261.  Băcanu Cristian-Tudor 28 may 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
262.  Drancă Andrei-Iulian 12 jul. 1984 7 BOTOȘANI USR
263.  Tuță George-Cristian 8 aug. 1984 25 ILFOV PNL
264.  Borta Raluca-Maria 3 sep. 1984 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 12 sep. 2023
265.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
266.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
267.  Chira Claudiu-Martin 25 nov. 1984 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
268.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 11 dec. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
269.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 jan. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
270.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 jan. 1985 37 TIMIȘ PSD
271.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 6 mar. 1985 3 ARGEȘ PSD
272.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 16 mar. 1985 13 CLUJ PNL
273.  Miruță Radu-Dinel 8 apr. 1985 20 GORJ USR
274.  Panait Radu 9 apr. 1985 32 SATU-MARE USR
275.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
276.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
277.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 18 jun. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
278.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
279.  Țoiu Oana-Silvia 9 jul. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
280.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 jul. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
281.  Cătăuță Ana-Maria 15 aug. 1985 4 BACĂU PSD
282.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
283.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 25 sep. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
284.  Ciubuc Ciprian 7 dec. 1985 9 BRĂILA Neafiliați
285.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 22 dec. 1985 29 NEAMȚ PSD
286.  Polak Tudor 11 feb. 1986 39 VASLUI PNL
287.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR
288.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 may 1986 2 ARAD PNL
289.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 aug. 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
290.  Cozma Adrian-Felician 30 aug. 1986 32 SATU-MARE PNL
291.  Kelemen Attila 30 aug. 1986 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN UDMR
292.  Simion George-Nicolae 21 sep. 1986 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
293.  Neagu Denisa-Elena 16 oct. 1986 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
294.  Suciu Sebastian-Ilie 22 nov. 1986 34 SIBIU AUR
295.  Thellmann Christine 20 dec. 1986 34 SIBIU PNL
296.  Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan 10 apr. 1987 1 ALBA PNL 14 mar. 2022
297.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 apr. 1987   Minoritati
298.  Terente Eugen 6 may 1987 38 TULCEA USR
299.  Todosiu Beniamin 14 may 1987 1 ALBA PSD
300.  Berescu Monica-Elena 21 may 1987 24 IAȘI USR
301.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
302.  Rujan Dumitru 10 sep. 1987 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
303.  Ciofu Cătălina 13 sep. 1987 4 BACĂU PNL
304.  Bulai Iulian 2 dec. 1987 29 NEAMȚ USR
305.  Șandru Cosmin 3 jun. 1988 37 TIMIȘ PNL
306.  Huțu Alexandra 9 sep. 1988 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
307.  Murariu Oana 11 sep. 1988 13 CLUJ USR
308.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. 1988 29 NEAMȚ PNL
309.  Nagy Vasile 12 oct. 1988 2 ARAD Neafiliați
310.  Vexler Silviu 8 dec. 1988   Minoritati
311.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
312.  Popescu Vlad-Piedone 16 sep. 1989 35 SUCEAVA PSD
313.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. 1989 26 MARAMUREȘ Neafiliați
314.  Cristian Brian 14 jun. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
315.  Popa Alexandru 6 aug. 1990 9 BRĂILA PNL
316.  Stoica Diana 23 feb. 1991 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
317.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 24 mar. 1991 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
318.  Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian 7 may 1991 43 DIASPORA USR
319.  Șoldan Gheorghe 18 jun. 1991 35 SUCEAVA PSD
320.  Giurgiu Adrian 30 oct. 1991 28 MUREȘ USR
321.  Lupu Andrei-Răzvan 6 may 1992 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
322.  Mareș Mara 5 jun. 1992 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 18 oct. 2023
323.  Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela 4 jul. 1992 43 DIASPORA Neafiliați
324.  Buzoianu Diana-Anda 16 may 1994 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
325.  Pop Darius 13 sep. 1994 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
326.  Badea Iulian-Alexandru 6 oct. 1994 17 DOLJ PSD
327.  Havârneanu Filip 3 dec. 1994 24 IAȘI USR
328.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 1 jun. 1996 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR
329.  Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia - 10 BUZĂU PNL 7 feb. 2024
330.  Meclea Alina - 19 GIURGIU PNL 7 feb. 2024

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 21 may 2024, 5:04
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro