Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on september

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
2.  Crîstici Ognean 1 sep. 1965   Minoritati
3.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 1 sep. 1976 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
4.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 15 COVASNA UDMR
5.  Borta Raluca-Maria 3 sep. 1984 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 12 sep. 2023
6.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 3 sep. 1969 24 IAȘI AUR
7.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 4 sep. 1980 30 OLT PSD
8.  Huțu Alexandra 9 sep. 1988 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
9.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 9 sep. 1977 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
10.  Rujan Dumitru 10 sep. 1987 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
11.  Murariu Oana 11 sep. 1988 13 CLUJ USR
12.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 12 sep. 1953 18 GALAȚI AUR
13.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
14.  Ciofu Cătălina 13 sep. 1987 4 BACĂU PNL
15.  Pop Darius 13 sep. 1994 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
16.  Alda Adrian 14 sep. 1982 2 ARAD PSD
17.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
18.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
19.  Popescu Vlad-Piedone 16 sep. 1989 35 SUCEAVA PSD
20.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
21.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 17 sep. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
22.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 18 sep. 1965 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
23.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
24.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
25.  Barbu Costel 19 sep. 1973 36 TELEORMAN PNL
26.  Florea Daniel 19 sep. 1972 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
27.  Stoian Maria 19 sep. 1959 36 TELEORMAN PNL
28.  Gál Károly 20 sep. 1973 15 COVASNA UDMR
29.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
30.  Pavelescu Nicolae 21 sep. 1961 3 ARGEȘ PSD
31.  Simion George-Nicolae 21 sep. 1986 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
32.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
33.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 22 sep. 1982 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
34.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
35.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 25 sep. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
36.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
37.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
38.  Lazăr Teodor 28 sep. 1967 4 BACĂU USR
39.  Stănescu Vetuța 29 sep. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
40.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 30 sep. 1971 35 SUCEAVA USR
41.  Tătaru Nelu 30 sep. 1972 39 VASLUI PNL

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 21 may 2024, 3:09
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro