You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > USR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the USR PLUS

 Position Full name
1. Leader Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț
2. Vice-Leaders Băltărețu Viorel
since 1 feb. 2022
3.   Botez Mihai-Cătălin
since 1 feb. 2024
4.   Buzoianu Diana-Anda
since 1 sep. 2021
5.   Dehelean Silviu
6.   Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore
since 1 feb. 2023
7.   Ion Stelian-Cristian
since 1 feb. 2023
8.   Murariu Oana
since 1 sep. 2021
9.   Neagu Denisa-Elena
since 1 feb. 2023
10.   Prună Cristina-Mădălina
since 1 feb. 2022
11.   Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel
12.   Seidler Cristian-Gabriel
13.   Stoica Diana
since 18 oct. 2023
14.   Țoiu Oana-Silvia
since 15 apr. 2024
15.   Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru
since 1 feb. 2021
16. Secretaries Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian
17. Members Apostol Alin-Gabriel
18.   Badea Mihai-Alexandru
19.   Barna Ilie Dan
20.   Berescu Monica-Elena
21.   Blaga Daniel-Codruț
22.   Bulai Iulian
23.   Ciornei Radu Tudor
24.   Cristian Brian
25.   Drancă Andrei-Iulian
26.   Drulă Cătălin
27.   Fălcoi Nicu
28.   Giurgiu Adrian
29.   Havârneanu Filip
30.   Ilie Victor
31.   Lazăr Ion-Marian
32.   Lazăr Teodor
33.   Miftode Marius-Andrei
34.   Miruță Radu-Dinel
35.   Molnar Radu-Iulian
36.   Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril
37.   Panait Radu
38.   Pop Rareș Tudor
39.   Terente Eugen
40.   Wiener Adrian

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Vice-Leaders Bulai Iulian
until 1 feb. 2022
2.   Cambera Oana-Alexandra
until 1 sep. 2021
3.   Ichim Cristian-Paul
since 1 feb. 2022 - until 27 jun. 2022
4.   Lupu Andrei-Răzvan
until 1 sep. 2021
5.   Stoica Diana
since 8 may 2023 - until 1 sep. 2023
6.   Stoica Diana
until 1 feb. 2022
7.   Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin
until 1 feb. 2022
8. Secretaries Toda Daniel-Liviu
since 1 feb. 2022 - until 27 jun. 2022

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember until
1. Benga Tudor - Vlad Fără adez. 27 jun. 2022
2. Cambera Oana-Alexandra Fără adez. 27 jun. 2022
3. Chichirău Cosette-Paula Fără adez. 4 sep. 2023
4. Gheba Daniel-Sorin AUR 1 feb. 2023
5. Ichim Cristian-Paul Fără adez. 27 jun. 2022
6. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan USR 7 jun. 2022
7. Özmen Oana-Marciana PNL 7 jun. 2022
8. Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu Fără adez. 31 oct. 2022
9. Prunean Alin-Costel Fără adez. 21 jun. 2022
10. Rizea Cristina Camelia PSD 20 jun. 2022
11. Sas Lóránt-Zoltan Fără adez. 22 jun. 2022
12. Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin Fără adez. 1 sep. 2022
13. Toda Daniel-Liviu Fără adez. 27 jun. 2022
14. Todosiu Beniamin PSD 25 mar. 2024
15. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela Fără adez. 6 sep. 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 23 april 2024, 14:54
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro